Virpiniemen 22.5.2016 ajettujen harjoitusravien tulokset

su 22. toukokuuta 2016 18.26.00

Lähtö 1, A-ponit:

1. 8 Niittykorven Rasmus / Emmi Hartikainen 2:56,9 / 1240m
2. 1 Duottar Pihpor / Sofia Nutivaara 3:19,8x / 1100m
3. 5 Compleet v.d. Belschuur / Veera Järvelä 3:13,3 / 1140m
4. 2 Pohjan Tatu / Jenni Yrjölä 3:21,4x / 1100m
5. 4 Havulan Hulivili / Aatu Rantanen 3:30,1x / 1120m
6. 3 Waricon Mellan / Sofia Yliklaavu 3:35,7 / 1100m
7. 7 Lansiär / Julia Saarela 3:15,0 / 1220m
8. 9 Capone v.h. Mallewegje / Eveliina Väänänen 3:12,3 / 1240m

6 Köpölän Sandra / Oona Korteniemi HLL / 1200m


Lähtö 2, B-ponit:

1. 2 Mys Mondie / Jonna Höykinpuro 2:04,0x / 2180m
2. 3 Farmens Tix / Veera Paakkari 2:00,9x / 2120m
3. 1 Disko / Nina Keränen 2:17,7x / 2120m


Lähtö 3, A-ponit:

1. 1 Running Bear / Aatu Rantanen 3:00,9 / 1100m
2.  6 Emmeros Duette / Anniina Hekkala 2:39,4x / 1260m
3. 4 Kylmälän Mörkö / Eveliina Väänänen 2:53,4 / 1180m
4. 6 P.T. Ruusu / Krista Häivälä 2:46,9 / 1240m
5. 2 Mitra / Fia Lindholm 3:01,6x / 1140m
6. 3 Cheri Darling / Annika Kukkula 3:12,7 / 1140m


Lähtö 4:

1. 5 Park's Colombo / Jorma Hannus 21,4 / 2100m
2. 7 Non Stop Diamond / Toni Granath 21,9 / 2120m
3. 9 Ridgehead Gisella / Jouni Kukkohovi 22,5 / 2120m
4. 1 Baroness Pegasus / Marika Parviainen 23,3 / 2100m
5. 4 Wildest Wonder / Raimo Jokikokko 23,7 / 2100m
6. 3 Cankus Rajamajah / Maarit Takalo 23,8 / 2100m
7. 8 Quastella / Sami Tervo 23,4 / 2120m

2 Begin To Trust / Enni Rantanen POISSA
6 Hamilton Moon / Jani Simontaival POISSA

Väliajat: 25,0 / 25,5 / 15,0 / 20,0


Lähtö 5:

1. 2 Mimmin Myrsky / Ann-Marie Kaattari 43,0 / 2100m
2. 3 Salainen Toivo / Jorma Hannus 43,5 / 2100m
3. 5 Hikkari / Jouni Kukkohovi 42,9x / 2120m
4. 1 Kiertäjä / Anne Koskinen 47,3 / 2100m

4 Siretta / Jukka-Pekka Niskanen HLL / 2100m

Väliajat: 54,0 / 47,0 / 40,0 / 37,5


Lähtö 6, monté:

1. 2 Hillbilly Willy / Marika Parviainen 22,3 / 2100m
2. 1 Drag On Fly / Satu Marjamäki 23,6 / 2100m

3 Cabriolet / Marika Lohilahti POISSA

Väliajat: 32,0 / 26,5 / 18,5 / 19,0

Lähtö 7:

1. 2 Endless Zefyr / Jukka-Pekka Niskanen 20,0 / 2100m
2. 4 Vic Afeidas / Jorma Hannus 20,1 / 2100m
3. 5 Caraway Runner / Jouni Kukkohovi 19,6 / 2120m
4. 3 Bone's Star / Kai Koskiakoski 20,3 / 2100m
5. 1 Trotting Star / Raimo Niskanen 20,9 / 2100m
6. 10 Jantien / Marika Parviainen 20,1 / 2120m
7. 7 Shirayuki Hime / Jukka Siipola 20,4 / 2120m
8. 11 Diana Director / Janne Jokilehto 19,8 / 2120m
9. 8 Stoneisle Just Us / Marko Lippo 20,6x / 2120m
10. 12 Queen D's Rebel / Mauri Liikanen 20,1 / 2140m

6 Crystal Glass / Paavo Paakkonen POISSA
9 Steam Pender / Juha Päkkilä HPL / 2120m

Väliajat: 20,0 / 21,0 / 20,5 / 17,0


Lähtö 8:

1. 3 Upea Ursula / Jukka-Pekka Niskanen 32,9 / 2120m
2. 4 Männikön Masi / Toni Granath 33,0 / 2120m
3. 2 Kartiini / Arto Hyväri 35,0 / 2100m
4. 5 Yrjänän Sälli / Markku Järvelä 34,1 / 2120m

1 Nopsa Palma / Maarit Takalo HLL / 2100m

Väliajat: 35,0 / 35,0 / 35,5 / 29,5